Admin Login





Captcha

 

 Tuesday, July 14, 2020
| Back |  CEO Incumbency List




Sl.No. Name
Period
FromTo
1 Shri AS Dagar
01.10.199530.06.1996
2 Shri C Mohammed
01.07.199631.05.2000
3 Shri Jayadev Sarangi
05.06.200019.05.2002
4 Shri P.K.Singh
20.05.200205.07.2002
5 Shri S.A.Awaradi
06.07.200225.07.2002
6 Shri Ajay Chagti
26.07.200209.06.2003
7 Shri K.K.Dahiya
10.06.200311.01.2004
8 Shri C.M.Singh
12.01.200418.02.2005
9 Shri S.N.Jha
18.02.200501.05.2008
10 Shri Vivek Pandey
01.05.200817.06.2008
11 Shri Sanjay Kumar Saxena
01.07.200817.01.2011
12 Shri Rakesh Bali, IAS
20.01.201109.04.2012
13 Shri K.K.Jindal, IAS
09.04.201216.08.2013
14 Shri Devinder Singh
16.08.201325.09.2013
15 Smti Rashmi Krishnan, IAS
25.09.201312.01.2016
16 Shri Ramesh Verma, IAS
13.01.201602.01.2017
17 Smti Shashi Kaushal
02.01.2017
17 Shri Krishan Kumar
 19.11.2019
17 Shri Abhishek Dev, IAS
19.11.2019